Наши медалисты

за особые успехи

 Наши медалисты

Медалисты 2017 года

ЛамареваМайя СаляховаДарья
Лымарева Майя Саляхова Дарья

Медалисты 2016 года

Корнеева Инна Шаульская Виктория
Корнеева Инна Шаульская Виктория

Медалисты 2015 года

Святелик К Парпулова Даминдарова Д.
Святелик Ксения Парпулова Ксения Даминдарова Дина
Басманов А. Понькина Шалева А. Толстов А.
Басманов Алексей Понькина Анастасия Шалева Анна Толстов Антон

Медалисты 2013 года

Золотая медаль:
Курочкина Серафима
Золотая медаль:
Вовк Сергей
Золотая медаль:
Суворков Петр
Курочкина С. Вовк С. Суворков П.
Серебряная медаль:
Ивашко Александра
Серебряная медаль:
Зайцев Дмитрий
Ивашко Зайцев Д.

Медалисты 2012 года

Золотая медаль:
Иванова Алёна
Золотая медаль:
Караваевич Елена
Золотая медаль:
Симоненко Алёна
Иванова Алена Караваевич Симоненко
Серебряная медаль:
Губайдуллин Рустам
Серебряная медаль:
Чумиков Михаил
Губайдуллин Чумиков Миша

Медалисты 2011 года

Золотая медаль:
Венско Ксения
Серебряная медаль:
Владимиров Дмитрий
Серебряная медаль:
Калашников Дмитрий
Серебряная медаль:
Гиоргис Эрус
Венско Ксюша Владимиров Калашников Дима Giorgis

Медалисты 2010 года

Золотая медаль:
Гриднев Алексей
gridnev

Медалисты 2009 года

Золотая медаль:
Галлямова Лидия
Серебряная медаль:
Кузнецова Вероника
Серебряная медаль:
Бурдова Ирина
Галямова Кузнецова Бурдова

Медалисты 2008 года

Золотая медаль:
Меркулова Анастасия
Меркулова Настя

Медалисты 2007 года

Золотая медаль:
Кашапов Рустам
Серебряная медаль:
Немыкина Наталья
Серебряная медаль:
Корнева Галина
Серебряная медаль:
Иванцов Михаил
Кашапов Рустам Nemikina Корнева Иванцов Миша

Медалисты 2006 года

Золотая медаль:
Лебедева Валерия
Золотая медаль:
Немыкина Дарья
Серебряная медаль:
Супрунюк Павел
Лебедева В NemikinaD Супрунюк Павел
Серебряная медаль:
Климов Евгений
Серебряная медаль:
Дедиченко Илья
Серебряная медаль:
Крюкова Мария
Климов Дедиченко Крюкова

Медалист 2005 года

Серебряная медаль:
Сильченко Александр
2005

Медалисты 2004 года

Золотая медаль:
Ненашев Александр.

Серебряная медаль:
Васянина Евгения;
Кононова Марина;
Мейер Ольга;
Горцунова Ксения.

2005

Медалисты 2003 года

Серебряная медаль:
Бондарь Анастасия;
Кузьмин Дмитрий.
2003

Медалисты 2002 года

Серебряная медаль:
Рублева Юлия;
Соломатенко Светлана;
Тахаутдинова Марина.
 2002

Медалисты 2001 года

Серебряная медаль:
Голованов Антон.

Медалисты 2000 года

Золотая медаль:
Филева Ирина;
Борзенков Денис.

Серебряная медаль:
Евстафьева Ирина;
Скрылев Алексей;
Курыленко Александра.

2000